Discover

Artist

Red Richards

Red Richards
Aliases
Red Richards and Friends
Real name
Charles Coleridge Richards
Born
October 19, 1912
Died
March 12, 1998
Country
United States
Comments
Traditional jazz pianist and occasional vocalist.
Member of
Saints and Sinners [US1]

Meta

Added by tsk