Search

Artist

Tsuyoshi Yamamoto

Tsuyoshi Yamamoto
Aliases
Tsuyoshi Yamamoto Trio
Tsuyoshi Yamamoto with the Strings
Yama & Jiro's Wave
Born
March 23, 1946
Country
Japan
Comments
Jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Tsuyoshi Yamamoto