Search

Artist

Edvard Grieg

Edvard Grieg
Aliases
Symphony Orchestra conducted by Edvard Grieg
Real name
Edvard Hagerup Grieg
Born
June 15, 1843
Died
September 4, 1904
Country
Norway
IPI
00012696687 2 works
Comments
Composer, pianist

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Frokor

Popular Originals