Discover

Artist

Bo Kasper

Bo Kasper
Aliases
Bo Sundström
Real name
Bo Sigvard Sundström
Born
October 16, 1961
Country
Sweden
IPI
00215589261
Comments
Singer and songwriter. Best known for being the leader and vocalist of Bo Kaspers orkester.
Member of
Bo Kaspers orkester Frontman and main songwriter

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Bo Kasper