Search

Artist

Rusty Bryant

Rusty Bryant
Aliases
Reggie Bryan
Rusty Bryant and The Carolyn Club Band
Rusty Bryant and Carolyn Club Band
Rusty Bryant with Boss 4
Real name
Royal G. Bryant
Born
November 25, 1929
Died
March 25, 1991
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz tenor and alto saxophonist from Columbus, Ohio.

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Rusty Bryant