Discover

Artist

Junko Onishi

Junko Onishi
Aliases
Junko Onishi Trio
Real name
大西 順子
Born
April 16, 1967
Country
Japan
Comments
Post-bop jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Junko Onishi