Search

Artist

Civilla D. Martin

Civilla D. Martin
Aliases
C. D. Martin
Real name
Civilla Durfee Martin
Born
August 21, 1866
Died
March 9, 1948
Country
Canada
Comments
Writer of religious hymns and gospel songs.
Family
W. S. Martin Husband

Meta

Added by Canary