Johnny Windhurst

Johnny Windhurst
Aliases
John WindHurst Quartet
Born
November 5, 1926
Died
October 2, 1981
Country
United States
Comments
Swing and big band trumpeter.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Johnny Windhurst