Search

Artist

Larry Sparks

Larry Sparks
Aliases
Larry Sparks & The Lonesome Ramblers
Larry Sparks and The Lonesome Ramblers
Larry Sparks and The Sandy Mountain Boys
Born
September 25, 1947
Country
United States
IPI
00066900275 1 work
00066900373 3 works
Comments
Bluegrass singer and guitarist.
Related
Wendy Miller (Mandolin, tenor vocals)
Mike Lilly (Banjo, baritone vocals 1969-1973)

Meta

Added by Canary