Search

Artist

Petula Clark

visual
Aliases
Al Grant [pseudonym]
Personal name
Petula Sally Olwen Clark
Born
November 15, 1932
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00006272119 37 works
00042292401
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Singer, songwriter and actress
Member of
Frostrósir
Family
Claude Wolff Spouse (1961-...)
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Sylvain Guillou