Discover

Artist

Barbie

Barbie
Aliases
Barbie [US]
Born
1959
Country
United States
Comments
CD credited to the iconic woman-doll, Barbie, who first appeared in 1959. The CD was marketed to little girls interested in all things Barbie.
Member of
Beyond Pink

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Barbie