Search

Artist

Stella Parton

Stella Parton
Aliases
Stella [Parton]
Stella Parton Bishop
Born
May 4, 1949
Country
United States
IPI
00066122004
Comments
Country singer-songwriter and actress.
Family
Dolly Parton Sister
Randy Parton Brother

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Stella Parton