Search

Artist

Steve Marriott

Steve Marriott
Aliases
Steve Marriott & The Next Band
Steve Marriott's All Stars
Born
January 30, 1947
Died
April 20, 1991
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00034758862 21 works
00034758960 34 works
00046700887 1 work
Comments
Rock singer, songwriter and guitarist.
Member of
Humble Pie
Small Faces
The Moments [GB]
Spectrum [GB3]
Family
Mollie Marriott Daughter
Toby Marriott Son

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Steve Marriott