Pepe Ahlqvist

Pepe Ahlqvist
Aliases
Pepe Ahlqvist H.A.R.P.
Born
July 4, 1956
Country
Finland
Comments
In his native Finland and the Scandinavian countries Ahlqvist is a very well known and highly respected blues singer, guitarist and harmonica player, who also opened for international stars like B. B. King etc.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Pepe Ahlqvist