Tony Almerico

No artist picture
Aliases
Tony Almerico and His Dixieland Jamboree Allstars
Tony Almerico's Dixieland All-Stars
Born
August 16, 1905
Died
December 5, 1961
Country
United States
Comments
Dixieland trumpeter, bandleader and disc jockey.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk