Search

Artist

Benny Blanco

Benny Blanco
Aliases
Benjamin Levin
Real name
Benjamin Joseph Levin
Born
March 8, 1988
Country
United States
IPI
00196562432 1 work
00503442298 67 works
00503442396 3 works
00503442494 1 work
00503442592 62 works
00578571894 11 works
Affiliation
BMI, PRS
Comments
Rapper, musician, songwriter and record producer

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals