Search

Artist

Ole Høyer

No artist picture
Aliases
Ole Høyers Orkester
Born
June 15, 1927
Died
May 22, 2002
Country
Denmark
Comments
Musician (piano), composer and bandleader

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ole Høyer