Search

Artist

Jørgen de Mylius

Jørgen de Mylius
Aliases
Jørgen Mylius
Born
March 5, 1946
Country
Denmark
IPI
00045165786 2 works
00045165884 1 work
Comments
TV and radio host, journalist and songwriter.
Member of
60'er Holdet

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Jørgen de Mylius