Search

Artist

Mikko Lindström

Mikko Lindström
Aliases
Linde Lindström
Real name
Mikko Viljami Lindström
Born
August 12, 1976
Country
Finland
IPI
00270438081 4 works
Comments
More commonly known as "Linde" and a musician and songwriter. He is best known as the guitarist of the Finnish gothic rock band HIM.
Member of
HIM

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis