Search

Artist

Dave Frishberg

Dave Frishberg
Aliases
Dave Frishberg & vänner
David Frishberg
Real name
David L. Frishberg
Born
March 23, 1933
Country
United States
IPI
00010921430 24 works
Comments
Jazz pianist (be-bop and swing styles), vocalist and composer.
Family
Samantha Frishberg Wife

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Clee J