Doug Jernigan

Doug Jernigan
Aliases
Diggin' Doug Jernigan
Born
January 15, 1946
Country
United States
Comments
Country-jazz pedal steel guitarist. Jernigan was inducted into The Steel Guitar Hall of Fame in 1994.
Member of
Dead Grass
Buy

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Doug Jernigan