Search

Artist

Annisteen Allen

Annisteen Allen
Aliases
Ernestine Allen
Real name
Ernestine Letitia Allen
Born
November 11, 1920
Died
August 10, 1992
Country
United States
IPI
Comments
Jazz inflected blues singer

Meta

Added by tsk