Discover

Artist

Ben Cramer

Ben Cramer
Aliases
Remarc
Real name
Bernardus Kramer
Born
February 17, 1947
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Singer.
Member of
The Sparklings

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ben Cramer