Search

Artist

Keith Mansfield

Keith Mansfield
Aliases
The Keith Mansfield Orchestra
The Keith Mansfield Orchestra and Chorus
Real name
Keith Mansfield
Born
1943
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00019393375 3 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Composer and arranger best known for his creation of television theme music.
Family
Salena Jones Wife

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Keith Mansfield