Discover

Artist

Sylvia Telles

Sylvia Telles
Aliases
Silvia Telles
Real name
Sylvia Telles de Mello Mattos
Born
August 27, 1934
Died
December 17, 1966
Country
Brazil
Family
Cláudia Telles Daughter

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sylvia Telles