Discover

Artist

Norman Newell

Norman Newell
Aliases
The Norman Newell Orchestra
Born
January 25, 1919
Died
December 1, 2004
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00022275708
00032766092
Comments
Record producer, songwriter and A&R manager.

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa