Discover

Artist

Andreas Pettersson

Andreas Pettersson
Aliases
Andreas Pettersson Band
Andreas Pettersson Quintet
Andreas Pettersson Trio
Born
1964
Country
Sweden
Comments
Jazz guitarist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Andreas Pettersson