Virve Rosti

Virve Rosti
Aliases
Vicky [FI]
Virve Vicky Rosti
Real name
Virve Hannele Rosti
Born
November 10, 1958
Country
Finland
Comments
Pop singer who represented Finland in the 1987 Eurovision Song Contest.
Member of
Menneisyyden Vangit
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Covers by Virve Rosti