Discover

Artist

Jean-Paul Cara

Jean-Paul Cara
Aliases
Gary l'Ange Noire et ses Demons
Born
September 9, 1948
Country
France
IPI
00005130838
Comments
Singer, songwriter and guitarist.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jean-Paul Cara