Mike Batt

Mike Batt
Aliases
Farnborough Firework Factory
Synthesonic Sounds
Real name
Michael Philip Batt
Born
February 6, 1949
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00059926630
00059926728
Comments
Musician, singer, composer, producer and conductor.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mike Batt