Search

Artist

Jerry Lewis

Jerry Lewis
Aliases
The Jerry Lewis Singers
Jerry Lewis with Orchestra
Real name
Joseph Levitch
Born
March 16, 1926
Died
August 20, 2017
Country
United States
Comments
Comedian, actor and singer
Family
Gary Lewis Son

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis