Search

Artist

Reino Helismaa

visual
Aliases
Aarne Lohimies
Orvokki Itä
Rauni Kouta
Reino Helismaa ja Rallikvartetti
Reino Helismaa ja Rytmi-yhtye
Repe
Real name
Reino Vihtori Helismaa
Born
July 12, 1913
Died
January 21, 1965
Country
Finland
IPI
00013759389 26 works
00014891190 4 works
00016643003 3 works
Affiliation
TEOSTO
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555