Search

Artist

Mitch Murray

Mitch Murray
Aliases
Mister Murray
Real name
Lionel Michael Stitcher
Born
January 30, 1940
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00021848690 67 works
00029665555 3 works
00465659413 18 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Songwriter and record producer
Family
Mazz Murray Daughter
Gina Murray Daughter
Related labels
Bus Stop   founder of

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mitch Murray