Mitsuo Shindo

Mitsuo Shindo
Aliases
信藤三雄
Real name
Mitsuo Shindo
Born
1948
Country
Japan
Comments
Art director, photographer, producer, calligraphist. Mitsuo has designed over 1000 album and single cover arts.
Member of
Scooters [JP]
Family
Miho Moribayashi Wife
Buy

Meta

Added by Quentin