Discover

Artist

Henry Theel

Henry Theel
Aliases
Heikki Hovi
Henry Theel ja Decca-orkesteri
Born
November 14, 1917
Died
December 19, 1989
Country
Finland
Comments
Schlager singer, who was very famous in the late 1940s and continued his career until the late 1980s.

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Henry Theel