Ulf Erik Qvickström

Ulf Erik Qvickström
Aliases
Ulf-Eric Qvickström
Ulf-Erik
Born
April 14, 1943
Died
January 29, 1978
Country
Finland
Comments
Lyricist, translator and poet born in Varkaus.
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555