Discover

Artist

Debbie Gravitte

Debbie Gravitte
Aliases
Debbie Shapiro
Debbie Shapiro & Dancers
Debbie Shapiro Gravitte
Real name
Debbie Shapiro Gravitte
Born
September 29, 1954
Country
United States
Comments
Stage musical actress and singer.

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Debbie Gravitte