Search

Artist

Barry Sadler

Barry Sadler
Aliases
SSgt Barry Sadler - U.S. Army Special Forces
Born
November 1, 1940
Died
November 5, 1989
Country
United States
IPI
00027180302 2 works
00027180400 1 work
Comments
Soldier, singer, songwriter and author

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Barry Sadler