Discover

Artist

Warren Bernhardt

Warren Bernhardt
Aliases
Warren Bernhardt Trio
Born
November 1938
Country
United States
Comments
Pianist. He has played in pop, jazz and classical settings.
Member of
Jeremy & The Satyrs

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Warren Bernhardt