Search

Artist

Gary Barden

Gary Barden
Aliases
Gary John Barden
Born
August 27, 1955
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00073158282
Comments
English vocalist and songwriter born in Royal Tunbridge Wells, England.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Gary Barden