Discover

Artist

Jill Saward

Jill Saward
Aliases
Connie Laverne
Real name
Jill Saward
Born
December 9, 1953
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Singer-songwriter and musician.
Member of
Shakatak (1982-...)
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Clee J