Search

Artist

Ronnie Hilton

Ronnie Hilton
Aliases
Ronnie Hilton and The Leeds United AFC
Real name
Adrian Hill
Born
January 26, 1926
Died
February 21, 2001
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Ballad singer, one of Britain's most popular of the 1950s.

Meta

Added by Canary