Tammy Jones

Tammy Jones
Aliases
Helen Wyn
Real name
Helen Wyn Jones
Born
March 12, 1944
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Singer from Wales.
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Covers by Tammy Jones