Discover

Artist

Lill-Babs

Lill-Babs
Aliases
Barbro Svensson
Lill Babs
Real name
Barbro Margareta Svensson
Born
March 9, 1938
Died
April 3, 2018
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer and actress.
Family
Lars Berghagen Husband (1965-1968)
Related
Simon Brehm Manager
Janne Landegren Long term backing musician
Lasse Svensson Brother and producer

Meta

Added by nikitoz555