Jan Høiland

Jan Høiland
Aliases
Jan Höiland
Born
February 6, 1939
Died
June 7, 2017
Country
Norway
Comments
Singer scoring several chart successes both in his homeland and in Sweden.
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Covers by Jan Høiland