Discover

Artist

Christer Petterson

Christer Petterson
Aliases
Christer Pettersson
Born
November 3, 1942
Died
August 27, 2006
Country
Sweden
Comments
Drummer
Member of
The Hep Stars Drums (1963-1971)
Gummibandet Drums (1973-1978)

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Christer Petterson