Search

Artist

Leif Björklund

Leif Björklund
Aliases
Burken
Born
March 27, 1943
Died
April 7, 2011
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer and accordion player who turned politician.
Member of
Rockfolket

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Leif Björklund