Discover

Artist

Shirley Caddell

Shirley Caddell
Aliases
Shirley Collie
Real name
Shirley Angelina Simpson
Born
March 16, 1931
Died
January 27, 2010
Country
United States
Family
Willie Nelson Husband (1963 - 1971)

Meta

Added by Canary