Search

Artist

Kazumi Watanabe

Kazumi Watanabe
Aliases
Kazumi Watanabe First
Kazumi Watanabe New Electric Trio
Real name
渡辺香津美
Born
October 14, 1953
Country
Japan
Comments
Jazz fusion and straight jazz guitarist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Kazumi Watanabe