Search

Artist

Per Gessle

Per Gessle
Aliases
PG Roxette
Real name
Per Håkan Gessle
Born
January 12, 1959
Country
Sweden
IPI
00233071309 35 works
00234167189 58 works
Affiliation
STIM
Comments
Pop-rock music singer-songwriter and guitarist
Member of
Roxette
Gyllene Tider
The Lonely Boys
Rockfile

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Per Gessle